Количество
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Дармин  Иван Борисович 29.10.1935  13.06.2008
Производство: Энергетика Дауксявичюс  Пранас Болевич 1941  
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Дейнега  Владимир Васильевич 10.04.1934  03.11.2001
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Демидов  Анатолий Александрович 01.06.1949 
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Демьянов  Анатолий Григорьевич 12.01.1939 
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Денисенко  Нина Ивановна 06.08.1941 
Строители Денисов  Валентин Иванович 12.03.1943  21.10.1994
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дерксен  Давид Гергардович 17.02.1938  21.09.2015
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дзюба  Нинаида Викторовна 12.01.1944 
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Дикий  Дмитрий Семёнович 20.10.1944 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дикова  Мария Михайловна 1944  
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дмитриев  Андрей Дмитриевич 04.03.1945  17.01.2009
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дмитриев  Владимир Иванович 12.02.1935 
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Добровольский  Константин Дмитриевич 07.03.1941 
Производство: Металлургия Долгий  Анатолий Прокофьевич 03.04.1935  30.01.2019
Недра: Шахтёры Долотов  Владимир Алексеевич 27.01.1940  14.11.2009
Недра: Шахтёры Домуховский  Александр Евсеевич 29.08.1940 
Производство: Машиностроители Дороднов  Владимир Иванович 14.07.1937  11.11.2011
Производство: Металлургия Дорожков  Алексей Кириллович 01.12.1938  31.12.2011
Недра: Нефтяники Дорофеева  Валентина Александровна 24.07.1937  03.08.2018
Производство: Радиоэлектронная промышленность Дробот  Юрий Павлович 13.08.1933  06.05.2008
Строители Дрофа  Николай Васильевич 04.05.1948  14.02.2005
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Дубровин  Вячеслав Дмитриевич 04.08.1945 
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Дурова  Валентина Григорьевна 17.06.1936  25.09.2002
Производство: Лесная промышленность Дыбаль  Сергей Романович 16.03.1937 
Производство: Атомный проект Дьяков  Владимир Михайлович 21.12.1936 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дьячкова  Тамара Васильевна 09.01.1939  10.06.2020
Производство: Машиностроители Дюбин  Альберт Митрофанович 05.12.1938  07.07.2009
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дюсюмбекова  Агиба 1939  
Недра: Шахтёры Дятков  Валерий Степанович 26.12.1940  12.01.2021
Производство: Металлургия Дятлов  Валерий Михайлович 19.05.1945  13.11.2001
Строители Евгешенков   Александр Прокопьевич 26.05.1933 
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Евдокимов  Владимир Васильевич 24.06.1928  20.03.2016
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Евдокимов  Николай Степанович 10.02.1937  26.05.2015
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Евсякова  Таисия Михайловна 24.01.1933  13.12.2018
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Егорова  Евдокия Ильинична 25.02.1947 
Строители Еремеев  Геннадий Петрович 24.02.1939 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Ерёменко  Иван Петрович 13.01.1932  23.04.2000
Производство: Промышленность стройматериалов Ермакова  Мария Владимировна 25.05.1954  24.02.2020
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Ершова  Мария Ивановна 1937  22.11.1992
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Етекьев  Иван Иччевич 10.04.1928  18.12.2009
Производство: Металлургия Ефременко  Борис Иванович 24.05.1936  16.11.2014
Производство: Машиностроители Жарова  Лариса Евгеньевна 02.01.1938 
Недра: Нефтяники Жатько  Валентин Иванович 1947  
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Жданова  Анна Ивановна 07.11.1941 
Производство: Лесная промышленность Жуланов  Павел Александрович 1938  
Производство: Автомобилестроение Журавлёв  Василий Никифорович 15.12.1939 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Жямайтене   Янина Юозовна 1934  
Производство: Радиоэлектронная промышленность Забегина  Нина Аветиковна 21.11.1946 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Заварнова  Нина Фёдоровна 29.11.1945  17.03.2020