Количество
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
Недра: Шахтёры Долотов  Владимир Алексеевич 27.01.1940  14.11.2009
Недра: Шахтёры Домуховский  Александр Евсеевич 29.08.1940 
Производство: Машиностроители Дороднов  Владимир Иванович 14.07.1937  11.11.2011
Производство: Металлургия Дорожков  Алексей Кириллович 01.12.1938  31.12.2011
Недра: Нефтяники Дорофеева  Валентина Александровна 24.07.1937  03.08.2018
Производство: Радиоэлектронная промышленность Дробот  Юрий Павлович 13.08.1933  06.05.2008
Строители Дрофа  Николай Васильевич 04.05.1948  14.02.2005
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Дубровин  Вячеслав Дмитриевич 04.08.1945 
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Дурова  Валентина Григорьевна 17.06.1936  25.09.2002
Производство: Лесная промышленность Дыбаль  Сергей Романович 16.03.1937 
Производство: Атомный проект Дьяков  Владимир Михайлович 21.12.1936 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дьячкова  Тамара Васильевна 09.01.1939  10.06.2020
Производство: Машиностроители Дюбин  Альберт Митрофанович 05.12.1938  07.07.2009
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Дюсюмбекова  Агиба 1939  
Недра: Шахтёры Дятков  Валерий Степанович 26.12.1940  12.01.2021
Производство: Металлургия Дятлов  Валерий Михайлович 19.05.1945  13.11.2001
Строители Евгешенков   Александр Прокопьевич 26.05.1933 
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Евдокимов  Владимир Васильевич 24.06.1928  20.03.2016
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Евдокимов  Николай Степанович 10.02.1937  26.05.2015
Производство: Лёгкая промышленность Евсякова  Таисия Михайловна 24.01.1933  13.12.2018
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Егорова  Евдокия Ильинична 25.02.1947 
Строители Еремеев  Геннадий Петрович 24.02.1939 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Ерёменко  Иван Петрович 13.01.1932  23.04.2000
Производство: Промышленность стройматериалов Ермакова  Мария Владимировна 25.05.1954  24.02.2020
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Ершова  Мария Ивановна 1937  22.11.1992
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Етекьев  Иван Иччевич 10.04.1928  18.12.2009
Производство: Металлургия Ефременко  Борис Иванович 24.05.1936  16.11.2014
Производство: Машиностроители Жарова  Лариса Евгеньевна 02.01.1938 
Недра: Нефтяники Жатько  Валентин Иванович 1947  
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Жданова  Анна Ивановна 07.11.1941 
Производство: Лесная промышленность Жуланов  Павел Александрович 1938  
Производство: Автомобилестроение Журавлёв  Василий Никифорович 15.12.1939 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Жямайтене   Янина Юозовна 1934  
Производство: Радиоэлектронная промышленность Забегина  Нина Аветиковна 21.11.1946 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Заварнова  Нина Фёдоровна 29.11.1945  17.03.2020
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Задорожняя  Нина Ивановна 06.03.1939 
Производство: Энергетика Зайкин  Владимир Ефимович 1938   07.07.2003
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Залужный  Степан Петрович 09.10.1938  04.07.2021
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Захаев  Лечи 1936  
Производство: Машиностроители Захаров  Владислав Александрович 10.01.1939  03.08.2021
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Зейферт  Фрида Ивановна 1940  
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Зеленков  Евгений Александрович 16.09.1933  11.10.2011
Производство: Металлургия Зибров  Борис Григорьевич 19.03.1939  31.05.2013
Строители Зидбаев  Мадхат Ахатович 28.05.1934 
Транспорт: Флот Зубенко  Николай Георгиевич 18.02.1936  25.06.2015
Недра: Шахтёры Зубко  Сергей Иванович 01.04.1939  29.09.2006
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Иакобишвили  Тенгиз Георгиевич 1936  
Производство: Машиностроители Иванашкин  Юрий Филиппович 28.10.1946 
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Иванов  Герман Григорьевич 26.09.1949 
Производство: Машиностроители Иванов  Пётр Зиновьевич 24.04.1937  03.09.2020