В этот день:   Родились     Ушли из жизни

Кол-во
звёзд
Род
войск
Фамилия И.О. Дата
рождения
Дата
смерти
Искусство: Писатели Федин  Константин Александрович 24.02.1892  15.07.1977
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Коврова  Прасковья Николаевна 24.02.1893  30.06.1969
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Степанов  Василий Степанович 24.02.1897  05.09.1973
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Копалин  Герасим Васильевич 24.02.1906  16.02.1988
ВМФ: Надводные Алфёров  Всеволод Степанович 24.02.1908  10.11.1948
Армия: Генералитет                                Павловский  Иван Григорьевич 24.02.1909  27.04.1999
Армия: Пехота                                     Безродных  Григорий Михеевич 24.02.1909  16.11.1941
Армия: Сапёры                                     Агафонов  Алексей Сергеевич 24.02.1911  22.11.1943
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Алиева  Фируза Аллахверен кызы 24.02.1912  ?
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Тонковид  Иван Сергеевич 24.02.1914  02.11.2003
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Клименко  Иван Иванович 24.02.1914  23.11.1942
Армия: Пехота                                     Харитонов  Александр Данилович 24.02.1914  17.08.2000
ВМФ: Надводные Матюхин  Григорий Иванович 24.02.1915  12.06.1992
Армия: Пехота                                     Мыза  Владимир Иванович 24.02.1915  06.02.1944
Армия: Фронтовые разведчики                       Желненков  Иван Федотович 24.02.1916  19.11.1973
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Бондарь  Александр Афанасьевич 24.02.1916  28.10.1943
ВМФ: Надводные Давиденко  Григорий Митрофанович 24.02.1916  25.04.1993
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Молоков  Иван Константинович 24.02.1917  18.10.1977
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Кривой  Евгений Андреевич 24.02.1917  04.04.1994
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Перепелица  Александр Михайлович 24.02.1918  15.05.1942
Производство: Ракетостроение Лавренец-Семенюк  Всеволод Иванович 24.02.1918  26.08.2005
Армия: Сапёры                                     Казанцев  Василий Александрович 24.02.1918  14.08.1993
Партизаны и подпольщики Сергиенко  Иван Васильевич 24.02.1918  25.01.1943
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Свинцов  Алексей Егорович 24.02.1918  20.05.2000
Производство: Пищепром Савченко  Алексей Фёдорович 24.02.1919  22.11.2007
ВВС: Лётчики-штурмовики Бизяев  Дмитрий Иванович 24.02.1919  14.02.1990
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Ткачук  Иван Алексеевич 24.02.1919  04.02.1945
ВВС: Лётчики-истребители Смирнов  Александр Иванович 24.02.1920  31.07.2009
ВМФ: Морская пехота                             Ботылев  Василий Андреевич 24.02.1920  20.07.1970
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Баландин  Василий Максимович 24.02.1920  10.11.1988
Армия: Войска связи                               Бурмистров  Иван Николаевич 24.02.1920  10.09.2006
Армия: Мотострелки                                Кабалин  Николай Петрович 24.02.1920  23.02.1991
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Ушаков  Александр Кириллович 24.02.1920  30.10.1992
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Ахмеров  Габит Абдуллович 24.02.1921  11.04.1996
Армия: Пехота                                     Коняхин  Иван Иванович 24.02.1921  31.12.1988
Армия: Пехота                                     Захаров  Алексей Никонорович 24.02.1921  02.04.2006
Армия: Пехота                                     Махотин  Борис Владимирович 24.02.1921  31.12.1976
ВВС: Лётчики-бомбардировщики Агеев  Леонид Николаевич 24.02.1921  15.11.2005
Армия: Пехота                                     Калашников  Иван Абрамович 24.02.1922  27.07.1944
Армия: Артиллерия                                 Гудеменко  Николай Иванович 24.02.1924  06.06.1969
Армия: Пехота                                     Головань  Василий Никонович 24.02.1924  18.10.1944
Производство: Оборонная промышленность Зыль  Пётр Васильевич 24.02.1924  28.11.2010
Армия: Пехота                                     Федорков  Владимир Александрович 24.02.1924  30.04.1979
Транспорт: Авто, дорожники Краузе  Геннадий Леонидович 24.02.1924  12.10.2002
Армия: Пехота                                     Брок  Павел Иосифович 24.02.1925  21.09.2006
Армия: Бронетанковые войска                       Чудайкин  Владимир Иванович 24.02.1925  20.10.2020
Производство: Лесная промышленность Воронин  Евгений Васильевич 24.02.1926  08.02.1981
Недра: Нефтяники Безденежный  Фёдор Ильич 24.02.1926  26.10.2001
Производство: Машиностроители Ищук  Станислав Иванович 24.02.1927  14.07.1994
Научная деятельность Савельев  Виктор Сергеевич 24.02.1928  25.12.2013
Транспорт: Железнодорожники Васильев  Гавриил Тимофеевич 24.02.1928  30.12.1997
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Риффель  Эдуард Карлович 24.02.1928  29.12.1990
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Щербанюк  Анна Алексеевна 24.02.1929  13.11.2016
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Штрейс  Раиса Ивановна 24.02.1929  31.12.2013
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Даниленко  Иван Яковлевич 24.02.1929  03.06.2005
Недра: Нефтяники Озеров  Виктор Иванович 24.02.1929  21.07.2018
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Сучков  Дмитрий Яковлевич 24.02.1930  03.07.2007
Сельское хозяйство: Растениеводство Буженица  Иван Васильевич 24.02.1932  13.05.1983
Строители Еремеев  Геннадий Петрович 24.02.1939 
Производство: Атомный проект Заведий  Виктор Иванович 24.02.1939 
Сельское хозяйство: Животноводство Красикова  Анна Феодосьевна 24.02.1947 
Недра: Шахтёры Куличенко  Александр Владимирович 24.02.1969